Gesellschaft
Beruf/EDV
Sprachen
Gesundheit
Kultur
Spezial
Barmstedt
Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Abdlli, Maram

Adrian-Trienen, Rose

Altamirano Melendez, Sonia

Andrews, Brian

B

Barahona, Itzenith

Barre, Renate

Bartels-Bierling, Gerhard

Bergerhoff, Petra

Bielfeldt, Dr. Sabine

Blaskowitz, Rafael

Bogdahn, Gunda

Boiton, Sandra

Boos, Nicole

Bornholdt, Ralf

Breuer, Jochen

Brindöpke, Peter

Broda, Kerstin

Brüggemann, Dr. Jürgen

Bunnies, Margit

Busch, Janna

C

Cummins, Michael

Czerwenka, Nina

D

DFG Elmshorn e.V.,

Dupont-Lauter, Sergine

Dünschede, Sandra

E

Ehlert-Seidel, Ute

Engelmann, Christa

Erpenstein, Sabine

F

Faggi, Daniela

Faroldi, Ilenia

Feldmann, Christa

FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn von 1890 e.V., Kerstin Babel

Fueller, Ruth

Fuhrmann, Jan

G

Galwas, Nadja

Ganseforth, Elisabeth

Ganselweit, Claudia

gemeinnützige PERSPEKTIVE,

Gentz, Uwe

Gerthe, Gabriele

Gießler, Hans-Jürgen

Gjurkov, Dobri

Gonzalez Molanes, Bernardino

Gotowos, Christoforos

Gröger, Gerlinde

Gröger, Wolfgang

Günther, Karsten

Götsch, Gisela

H

Hachmann, Inge

Haentjens, Anna

Hamburger Volksbühne,

Heit, Peter

Heit, Sonja

Helms, Maike

Hinkelmann, Dietrich

Hinrichs, Sonja

Hinzmann, Ralf

Hoffmeier, Antoine Martin

Holbach, Annkatrin

Hoppe, Kirsten

Horbelt, Marianne

I

Ivanoff, Judith

J

Javadi, Shahriar

Johnigk, Stefan

Jonas, Daniel

Judo Klub Elmshorn e.V.,

Junge, Susanne

Jäger, Elke

Jöhnk, Cornelia

K

Kalisch, Annabella

Kapischke, Marianne

Kipnis, Elena

Klein, Holger

Kluczynski, Waltraut

Knorr, Dennis

Kresin, Günter

Krohn, Sonja

Köppl, Felix

Körber, Joicemary

Körby, Uta

L

Ladicke, Sabine

Lange, Chun Ping

Lawn-Tennis-Club Elmshorn e.V.,

Lehmann, Rosmarie

Lißewski, Tatjana

Loos, Birgit

Lundt, Karin

Lüders-Bahlmann, Uwe

Lüthje, Andrea

M

M. Allev, Liilika

Madlung, Leny

Maleki, Elham

Melchert, Jürgen

Meyer, Ursel

Michaelsen, Uwe

Michel, Petra

Miller, Milton

N

Navarro de Sonnenburg, Inés

Neels, Karl

Neske, Frank

Neufeld, Nelly

Neumann, Anja

O

Oeverdieck, Stefanie

Olrogge, Sascha

Opitz, Doris

P

Pahlke, Sabine

Pauliks, Christiane

Pries, Peter

R

Rangenau, Christian

Rebolledo-Villanueva, Maria

Reed, Maren

Reiß, Gabriele

Richardson, Valerie

Richardson, Peter

Robrahn, Elke

Rosenberg, Wolfgang

Rost, Marion

Rueb, Christiane

Röder, Karin

Röhl, Albert

Röhrig, Margaret

Röpstorff, Jörn

S

Schachtrupp, Marie-Claude

Schachtrupp, Eddie

Schley, Anja

Schmid, Holger

Schröder, Joachim

Selle, Sven

Sinhart-Pallin, Dr. Dieter

Stabick, Detlef

Stahnke-Hansen, Wiebke

Steckmest, Rudolf

Sticker, Bernhard

Stirnal, Birgit

Storm, Christel

Stosch, Eberhard

Strade, Volker

Strade, Corinna

T

Takada, Orie

Tell, Gabi

Thies, Sönke

Tiedemann, Annegret

Tiedemann-Hein, Jana

V

Valentin, Britta

van Haecke, Lieve

Viehmann-Erich, Manuela

Volkshochschule Chemnitz,

Volkshochschule Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd,

Volkshochschule Landkreis Konstanz,

Vollmer, Ernst F.

von Hassell, Palvasha

Vornholt, Pia

Völker, Dr. Brigitte

W

Will, Ines

Wohlenberg, Jürgen

Wulf, Maike

Z

Zeyher-Hauschildt, Carolin

Zieroth, Rüdiger

 

Veranstaltungskalender

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

September 2017