Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Adrian-Trienen, Rose

Altamirano Melendez, Sonia

Andrews, Brian

Asaad, Ibrahim

B

Barahona, Itzenith

Barre, Renate

Bartels-Bierling, Gerhard

Baum, Ines

Bergerhoff, Petra

Bielfeldt, Stephan

Blaskowitz, Rafael

Boiton, Sandra

Boos, Nicole

Bornholdt, Ralf

Breuer, Jochen

Brindöpke, Peter

Brüggemann, Dr. Jürgen

Buchner, Franziska

Bunnies, Margit

Busch, Janna

C

Chiancone-Schneider, Dr. Donatella

Conée, Dietmar

Cummins, Michael

Czerwenka, Nina

D

DFG Elmshorn e.V.,

Dupont-Lauter, Sergine

Dünschede, Sandra

E

Ehlert-Seidel, Ute

Engelmann, Christa

Eustergerling, Jan

F

Faggi, Daniela

Faroldi, Ilenia

Firozi, Rabia

FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn von 1890 e.V.,

Fueller, Ruth

Fuhrmann, Jan

G

Gallery, Heike

Ganseforth, Elisabeth

Ganselweit, Claudia

Gentz, Uwe

Gerthe, Gabriele

Gjurkov, Dobri

Gonzalez Molanes, Bernardino

Gotowos, Christoforos

Günther, Karsten

Götsch, Gisela

H

Haentjens, Anna

Hamburger Volksbühne,

Hammerich, Ilona

Hansen, Ernst Günter

Heit, Peter

Helms, Maike

Hilberink, Yvonne

Hinzmann, Ralf

Hoffmeier, Antoine Martin

Holbach, Annkatrin

Homann, Holger

Hoops, Stefanie

Hoppe, Kirsten

Horbelt, Marianne

Hörster, Jan

I

Industriemuseum Elmshorn,

Inkultur,

J

Jauernig, Christof

Javadi, Shahriar

Jess, Brigitte

Johnigk, Stefan

Jonas, Daniel

Judo Klub Elmshorn e.V.,

Jungclaus, Michael

Junge, Susanne

Jürgens, Claudia

Jäger, Elke

Jöhnk, Cornelia

K

Kapischke, Marianne

Kaschewitz, Gabriele

Kelting, Andrea

Kesslau, Moritz

Kipnis, Elena

Klein, Holger

Knorr, Dennis

Kourtidou, Eleftheria

Krause, Frauke

Krohn, Sonja

Köpcke, Uwe

Köppl, Felix

Körber, Joicemary

Körby, Uta

L

Landau, Astrid

Lange, Chun Ping

Lawn-Tennis-Club Elmshorn e.V.,

Lehmann, Rosmarie

Leibniz Sport Club Elmshorn e.V.,

Leminsky, Riina

Lenz, Anja

Ley, Birgit

Lißewski, Tatjana

Lohse, Stefan

Loos, Birgit

Lundt, Karin

Lüders-Bahlmann, Uwe

Lüthje, Andrea

M

Madlung, Leny

Maydell, Brigitte von

Melchert, Jürgen

Michaelsen, Uwe

Michel, Petra

Miller, Milton

N

Navarro de Sonnenburg, Inés

Neels, Karl

Neske, Frank

Neufeld, Nelly

Neumann, Anja

O

Oeverdieck, Stefanie

Olrogge, Sascha

Opitz, Doris

P

Pahlke, Sabine

Pauliks, Christiane

Poggendorf-Göttsche, Maria

Pries, Peter

R

Rangenau, Christian

Rebolledo-Villanueva, Maria

Richardson, Peter

Robrahn, Elke

Rosenberg, Wolfgang

Röder, Karin

Röhl, Ursula und Albert

Röhl, Albert

Röhrig, Margaret

Röpstorff, Jörn

S

Schachtrupp, Marie-Claude

Schachtrupp, Eddie

Schaumann, Peter

Schley, Anja

Schmidt, Dr. Jens-Peter

Schreiber, Klaus

Schröder, Joachim

Schulz, Rüdiger

Selle, Sven

Squires, Joel John

Stabick, Detlef

Stahnke-Hansen, Wiebke

Steckmest, Rudolf

Sticker, Bernhard

Stirnal, Birgit

Storm, Christel

Stosch, Eberhard

Strade, Volker

Strade, Corinna

T

Takada, Orie

Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn e.V., 1. Vorsitzende: Ute Harms

Tell, Gabi

Tente, Solms

Thies, Sönke

Tiedemann, Annegret

Tiedemann-Hein, Jana

Topcam, Fatma

U

Universitätsgesellschaft, Schleswig-Holsteinische

Urbatzka, Sascha

V

Valentin, Britta

van Haecke, Lieve

Viehmann-Erich, Manuela

Volkshochschule Bayreuth,

Volkshochschule Berlin-Neukölln,

Vollmer, Ernst F.

von Hassell, Palvasha

Vornholt, Pia

Völker, Dr. Brigitte

W

Warnholz, Jochen

Wheeler, Sharanne

Will, Ines

Winkler, Beate

Wohlenberg, Jürgen

Woldt, Vera

Wulf, Maike

Z

Zerer, Andrea Felicitas

Zeyher-Hauschildt, Carolin

 

Veranstaltungskalender

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
     12
3 456789
10111213141516
17 18 19 20212223
24252627282930
31      

Dezember 2018