Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Abt, Mara

Almekias-Siegl, Dr. Salomon

Altamirano Melendez, Sonia

Andrews, Brian

Asaad, Ibrahim

B

Barahona, Itzenith

Barre, Renate

Bartels-Bierling, Gerhard

Baum, Ines

Berg, Ursula

Bergerhoff, Petra

Blaskowitz, Rafael

Boettcher, Sabine

Boos, Nicole

Bornholdt, Ralf

Breuer, Jochen

Brüggemann, Dr. Jürgen

Buchner, Franziska

Bunnies, Margit

C

Conée, Dietmar

Cramer & CONSORTEN GmbH,

Czerwenka, Nina

D

DFG Elmshorn e.V.,

Dupont-Lauter, Sergine

Dünschede, Sandra

E

Ehlert-Seidel, Ute

Engelmann, Christa

Eustergerling, Jan

F

Faggi, Daniela

Faroldi, Ilenia

Firozi, Rabia

FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn von 1890 e.V.,

Fueller, Ruth

Fuhrer, Laetitia

Fuhrmann, Jan

G

Ganseforth, Elisabeth

Ganselweit, Claudia

Gentz, Uwe

Gonzalez Molanes, Bernardino

Gundlach, Silke

Götsch, Gisela

H

Habeck, Perdita

Haecke, Lieve van

Haentjens, Anna

Hamburger Volksbühne,

Hassell, Palvasha von

Heit, Peter

Helms, Maike

Hille, Kurt-Jürgen

Hinrichs, Sonja

Hoffmeier, Antoine Martin

Holbach, Annkatrin

Hoops, Stefanie

Hörster, Jan

I

Inkultur,

J

Javadi, Shahriar

Jochimsen, Jan

Johnigk, Stefan

Jonas, Daniel

Judo Klub Elmshorn e.V.,

Jungclaus, Michael

Junge, Susanne

Jürgens, Claudia

Jäger, Elke

Jöhnk, Cornelia

K

Kapischke, Marianne

Kaschewitz, Gabriele

Kipnis, Elena

Klein, Holger

Krause, Frauke

Krohn, Sonja

Köpcke, Uwe

Körber, Joicemary

L

Lange, Chun Ping

Lehmann, Rosmarie

Leibniz Sport Club Elmshorn e.V.,

Leminsky, Riina

Ley, Birgit

Lohse, Stefan

Loos, Birgit

Lundt, Karin

Lüders-Bahlmann, Uwe

Lüthje, Andrea

M

Maydell, Brigitte von

Melchert, Jürgen

Michaelsen, Uwe

Michel, Petra

Miller, Milton

N

Navarro de Sonnenburg, Inés

Neels, Karl

Neske, Frank

Neufeld, Nelly

O

Olrogge, Sascha

Opitz, Doris

P

Pahlke, Sabine

Pauliks, Christiane

Q

Quast, Inka

R

Rebolledo-Villanueva, Maria Auxiliadora

Reumann, Marion

Reus, Doudou

Richardson, Peter

Robrahn, Elke

Rosenberg, Wolfgang

Röder, Karin

Röhl, Ursula und Albert

Röhrig, Margaret

Röpstorff, Jörn

S

Schachtrupp, Marie-Claude

Schachtrupp, Eddie

Schaumann, Peter

Schley, Anja

Schröder, Joachim

Schulz, Rüdiger

Selle, Sven

Squires, Joel John

Stabick, Detlef

Steckmest, Rudolf

Steenblock, Daniela

Sticker, Bernhard

Stirnal, Birgit

Stosch, Eberhard

T

Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn e.V., 1. Vorsitzender: Jürgen Grimm

Tell, Gabi

Tiedemann, Annegret

Tiedemann-Hein, Jana

Topcam, Fatma

Trusch, Angela

U

Urbatzka, Sascha

V

Valentin, Britta

Viehmann-Erich, Manuela

Volkshochschule Eschweiler,

Volkshochschule in Deutschland,

Vollmer, Ernst F.

Völker, Dr. Brigitte

W

Walenda, Matthias

Warnholz, Jochen

Will, Ines

Winkler, Beate

Woldt, Vera

Wulf, Maike

Wurr-Feldmann, Karen

Z

Zeyher-Hauschildt, Carolin

 

Veranstaltungskalender

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
   1234
567891011
12 13 141516 1718
19 2021 2223 2425
26 27 28 293031 

August 2019